Dave Torrey & Ritsche Arenas

Municipal Athletic Complex
5001 Veterans Drive
St. Cloud, MN 56303
320-255-7223




















St. Cloud Youth Hockey Associations


www.stcloudhockey.com

Revised December 21, 2017
Schedule Information Coming Soon... *Note sessions subject to change.

Date Description Home Visitor Begin Ending Rink
Thu, Dec 21, 17 Practice SC Squirt A SC Squirt C Red 7:15 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Fri, Dec 22, 17 Practice SC Girls U10B SC Girls U12B 5:45 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Fri, Dec 22, 17 Scrimmage SC Squirt C Red Brainerd Squirts 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Ritsche
Fri, Dec 22, 17 Scrimmage SC Bantam B1 Red Alexandria Bantams 8:15 pm 9:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Dec 26, 17 Practice SC Squirt C Red SC Girls U10B 6:30 pm 7:30 pm Torrey
Tue, Dec 26, 17 Practice SC Bantam B1 Black
7:45 pm 8:45 pm Torrey
Tue, Dec 26, 17 Practice SC PW AA
10:00 am 11:00 am Ritsche
Tue, Dec 26, 17 Practice SC Squirt B Red SC Girls U12B 5:30 pm 6:30 pm Ritsche
Tue, Dec 26, 17 Practice SC PW B Grey
6:45 pm 7:45 pm Ritsche
Wed, Dec 27, 17 Practice SC PW AA
10:00 am 11:00 am Ritsche
Wed, Dec 27, 17 Practice SC Girls U10B SC Squirt C Red 5:30 pm 6:30 pm Ritsche
Wed, Dec 27, 17 Practice SC Girls U12B SC Girls U15A 6:45 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Thu, Dec 28, 17 Practice SC Squirt B Red
6:15 pm 7:15 pm Ritsche
Thu, Dec 28, 17 Practice SC PW B Grey SC PW B White 7:30 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Fri, Dec 29, 17 Practice SC Squirt A
5:30 pm 6:30 pm Ritsche
Fri, Dec 29, 17 Practice SC PW B Silver SC PW B Black 6:45 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Fri, Dec 29, 17 Practice SC Bantam B1 Black SC Bantam AA 8:30 pm 9:30 pm Ritsche
Tue, Jan 2, 18 Practice SC Girls U12B SC Girls U10B 6:45 pm 7:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Jan 2, 18 Practice SC PW AA SC PW B Red 8:00 pm 9:00 pm Ritsche
Wed, Jan 3, 18 Practice SC PW B Grey SC Squirt A 7:30 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Thu, Jan 4, 18 Practice SC PW AA
7:15 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Fri, Jan 5, 18 Scrimmage SC Squirt B Red Elk River Squirts 6:00 pm 7:00 pm Torrey
Fri, Jan 5, 18 Practice SC PW B Black
6:30 pm 7:30 pm Ritsche
Fri, Jan 5, 18 Scrimmage SC Bantam B1 Red Delano Bantam B 7:45 pm 9:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 6, 18 Practice Mites Teams 1 - 4 11:15 am 12:15 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 6, 18 Practice Mites Teams 5-8 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 6, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 1 3 5 7 1:45 pm 2:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 6, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 2 4 6 8 3:00 pm 4:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 6, 18 District 5 SC Bantam AA STMA Bantam AA 5:30 pm 7:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 6, 18 District 5 SC PW B Grey STMA Gold Peewees 7:15 pm 8:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 6, 18 Practice SC Squirt A Moose Squirts 9:00 am 10:00 am Ritsche
Sat, Jan 6, 18 Practice SC Squirt B Red
10:15 am 11:15 am Ritsche
Sat, Jan 6, 18 Scrimmage SC Bantam B1 Red Champlin Park Bantams 11:30 am 1:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 6, 18 D5 No resurface
SC Bantam AA Moose Bantam AA 1:00 pm 2:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 6, 18 Scrimmage SC Bantam B1 Red Orono Bantams 2:45 pm 4:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 6, 18 District 5 Squirt C Red Moose Squirts 4:30 pm 5:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 6, 18 Scrimmage SC Squirt B Red Little Falls Squirts 5:45 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 7, 18 Practice SCYHA-MWSH
1:15 pm 2:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 7, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 1v2 3v4 2:30 pm 3:30 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 7, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 5v6 7v8 3:45 pm 4:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 7, 18 Practice Mite A1 Mite A2 5:00 pm 6:00 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 7, 18 District 5 SC PW B Grey Moose Peewee B2 10:45 am 12:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 7, 18 District 5 SC Bantam B1 Red STMA Bantams 12:45 pm 2:15 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 7, 18 District 5 SC Bantam AA Sauk Rapids Bantam AA 2:30 pm 4:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 7, 18 District 5 SC Squirt B Red River Lakes Squirts Black 4:15 pm 5:15 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 7, 18 District 5 SC Squirt C Red STMA Squirt Gold 5:45 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Mon, Jan 8, 18 Practice SC PW B Red
6:30 pm 7:30 pm Torrey
Mon, Jan 8, 18 Practice SC PW AA
7:45 pm 8:45 pm Torrey
Mon, Jan 8, 18 Practice SC Squirt C Red
7:00 pm 8:00 pm Ritsche
Mon, Jan 8, 18 Practice SC Bantam B1 Red
8:15 pm 9:15 pm Ritsche
Tue, Jan 9, 18 Practice SC Squirt B Black SC PW B Silver 6:45 pm 7:45 pm Torrey
Tue, Jan 9, 18 Practice SC PW B White SC PW B Grey 8:00 pm 9:00 pm Torrey
Tue, Jan 9, 18 Practice SC Squirt C Red SC Squirt B Red 5:45 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Jan 9, 18 Scrimmage SC Girls U10B Brainerd U10 B 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Ritsche
Tue, Jan 9, 18 Practice SC Bantam B1 Red SC Bantam AA 8:15 pm 9:15 pm Ritsche
Wed, Jan 10, 18 Practice SC PW B Silver SC PW B Black 7:30 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Fri, Jan 12, 18 Squirt C Trny

3:00 pm 4:00 pm Torrey
Fri, Jan 12, 18 Squirt C Trny

4:15 pm 5:15 pm Torrey
Fri, Jan 12, 18 Squirt C Trny

5:30 pm 6:30 pm Torrey
Fri, Jan 12, 18 Squirt C Trny

6:45 pm 7:45 pm Torrey
Fri, Jan 12, 18 Squirt C Trny

8:00 pm 9:00 pm Torrey
Fri, Jan 12, 18 Squirt C Trny

5:15 pm 6:15 pm Ritsche
Fri, Jan 12, 18 Squirt C Trny

6:30 pm 7:30 pm Ritsche
Fri, Jan 12, 18 Squirt C Trny

7:45 pm 8:45 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Practice SC Girls U15A
8:00 am 9:00 am Torrey
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

9:15 am 10:15 am Torrey
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

1:45 pm 2:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

3:00 pm 4:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

4:15 pm 5:15 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

5:30 pm 6:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

6:45 pm 7:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C TrnyPractice SC Girls U15A
8:00 pm 9:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

8:15 am 9:15 am Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

9:30 am 10:30 am Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

10:45 am 11:45 am Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

12:00 pm 1:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

1:15 pm 2:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

2:30 pm 3:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

3:45 pm 4:45 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

5:00 pm 6:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

6:15 pm 7:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 13, 18 Squirt C Trny

7:30 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Squirt C Trny

8:00 am 9:00 am Torrey
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Squirt C Trny

9:15 am 10:15 am Torrey
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Squirt C Trny

10:30 am 11:30 am Torrey
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Practice SCYHA MWSH
11:45 am 12:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Squirt C Trny

1:00 pm 2:00 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Squirt C Trny

2:15 pm 3:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 14, 18 PracticeScrimmage SC PW B Red STMA Gold Peewee 3:30 pm 4:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Squirt C Trny

11:00 am 12:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Practice SC PW B Black
12:15 pm 1:15 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Squirt C Trny

1:30 pm 2:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 14, 18 Squirt C Trny

2:45 pm 3:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 14, 18 District 5 SC PW B White SC PW B Grey 5:30 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Mon, Jan 15, 18 Practice SC Girls U15A
7:00 pm 8:00 pm Torrey
Mon, Jan 15, 18 Practice SC PW B Red
8:15 pm 9:15 pm Torrey
Mon, Jan 15, 18 Practice SC Squirt A SC Squirt B Red 5:30 pm 6:30 pm Ritsche
Mon, Jan 15, 18 Practice SC Squirt B Black SC Girls U10B 6:45 pm 7:45 pm Ritsche
Mon, Jan 15, 18 Practice SC Bantam B1 Black SC PW AA 8:00 pm 9:00 pm Ritsche
Wed, Jan 17, 18 Practice SC Squirt C Red SC Girls U12B 7:15 pm 8:30 pm Torrey
Wed, Jan 17, 18 Practice SC Bantam B1 Black SC PW AA 8:15 pm 9:15 pm Ritsche
Thu, Jan 18, 18 Practice SC Squirt A SC Girls U15A 7:15 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 20, 18 Scrimmage Centennial U10A Moorhead U10A 10:15 am 11:15 am Torrey
Sat, Jan 20, 18 Scrimmage Centennial U12A Moorhead U12 A 11:30 am 12:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 20, 18 Scrimmage Centennial BB1 Moorhead BB1 12:45 pm 2:15 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 20, 18 Scrimmage Centennial PwC TBD 11:15 am 12:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 20, 18 Scrimmage Centennial Peewee AA Moorhead Peewee AA 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 20, 18 Practice SCYHA MWSH
1:45 pm 2:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Moose STC Squirt C Red 11:00 am 12:00 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Sartell U10B Centennial U10B 12:15 pm 1:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage CNTL Sq B2 Moose Sqt 1:30 pm 2:30 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Sartell Pwb1 Moorhead PwB1 2:45 pm 3:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage SC PWB Red Cntl PwB1 4:00 pm 5:00 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage tbd SR BB2 5:15 pm 6:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Cent. Squirt C Sartell Sq C 8:45 am 9:45 am Ritsche
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Moorhead Sq A Buffalo Sqt A 10:00 am 11:00 am Ritsche
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Moorhead Sq B1 Sartell Sq B1 11:15 am 1:15 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Moorhead Sq B SC Sq Black 1:30 pm 2:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Cntl Sq A SC Squirt A 2:45 pm 3:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Moorhead Sq A SR Squrt A 4:00 pm 5:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 21, 18 Scrimmage Moorhead Sq B1 Sartell Sqt B1 5:15 pm 6:15 pm Ritsche
Mon, Jan 22, 18 Practice SC Girls U15A SC Bantam B1 Black 8:45 pm 9:45 pm Torrey
Mon, Jan 22, 18 Practice SC Girls U10B SC Girls U12B 6:30 pm 7:30 pm Ritsche
Mon, Jan 22, 18 Practice SC PW AA SC Bantam AA 7:45 pm 8:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Jan 23, 18 Practice SC Bantam B1 Red
8:30 pm 9:30 pm Ritsche
Thu, Jan 25, 18 Practice/Shared SC PW AA SC PW B Red 6:45 pm 8:15 pm Torrey
Thu, Jan 25, 18 Practice SC PW B White SC PW B Grey 7:30 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Fri, Jan 26, 18 Practice SC Squirt C Red SC Squirt B Black 5:30 pm 6:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 27, 18 Practice SC Girls U10B Willmar U10 B 2:00 pm 3:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Jan 27, 18 District 5 SC Squirt C Red Willmar Squirt C 4:30 pm 5:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Jan 27, 18 District 5 SC Girls U10B Buffalo U10 B 5:45 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 28, 18 District 5 Jr Mites Teams 1v6 4v8 1:15 pm 2:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 28, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 2v7 3v5 2:30 pm 3:30 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 28, 18 Practice Mites Teams 6 7 8 3:45 pm 4:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 28, 18 District 5 SC Squirt C Red LDC Squirts 5:00 pm 6:00 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 28, 18 District 5 SC Squirt B Black STMA Gold Squirts 6:15 pm 7:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Jan 28, 18 Scrimmage SC Girls U10B LF/Prairie Ctr U10 10:00 am 11:00 am Ritsche
Sun, Jan 28, 18 Scrimmage SC PW B Grey Brainerd B2 Peewee 12:45 pm 2:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 28, 18 Scrimmage SC Bantam B1 Red Brainerd Bantam B 2:15 pm 3:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 28, 18 Scrimmage SC PW B White Brainerd Peewee B 4:00 pm 5:15 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 28, 18 District 5 SC PW AA Moose Peewee AA 5:30 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Jan 28, 18 Practice Mites Teams 2 3 4 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Ritsche
Mon, Jan 29, 18 Practice SC PW B Grey SC PW B White 6:30 pm 7:30 pm Torrey
Mon, Jan 29, 18 Practice SC PW AA
7:45 pm 8:45 pm Torrey
Mon, Jan 29, 18 Practice SC Squirt B Red SC Squirt B Black 7:00 pm 8:00 pm Ritsche
Mon, Jan 29, 18 Practice SC Bantam AA SC Bantam B1 Red 8:15 pm 9:15 pm Ritsche
Tue, Jan 30, 18 Practice SC Bantam B1 Black
7:15 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Tue, Jan 30, 18 Practice SC Bantam AA SC Bantam B1 Red 8:30 pm 9:30 pm Ritsche
Wed, Jan 31, 18 Practice SC Bantam B1 Black SC Girls U15A 7:15 pm 8:30 pm Torrey
Thu, Feb 1, 18 Practice SC PW AA SC Girls U15A 6:45 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Fri, Feb 2, 18 Practice SC PW B Silver SC PW B Black 5:30 pm 6:30 pm Torrey
Fri, Feb 2, 18 Scrimmage SC Squirt A Delano 7:30 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

11:15 am 12:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

12:45 pm 2:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

2:15 pm 3:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

3:45 pm 5:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

5:15 pm 6:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

6:45 pm 8:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Trny Buffer

8:15 pm 9:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 3, 18 District 5 SC PW B Red Sartell Peewee B 10:15 am 11:30 am Ritsche
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

11:45 am 1:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

1:15 pm 2:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

2:45 pm 4:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

4:15 pm 5:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

5:45 pm 7:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Tournament

7:15 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 3, 18 Trny Buffer

8:45 pm 9:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 4, 18 MWSH MWSH
1:15 pm 2:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 4, 18 District 5 SC Squirt A Buffalo 2:30 pm 3:30 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 4, 18 Tournament

8:15 am 9:30 am Ritsche
Sun, Feb 4, 18 Tournament

9:45 am 11:00 am Ritsche
Sun, Feb 4, 18 Tournament

11:15 am 12:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 4, 18 Tournament

12:45 pm 2:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 4, 18 Trny Buffer

2:15 pm 2:30 pm Ritsche
Mon, Feb 5, 18 Practice SCYHA?
7:00 pm 8:00 pm Torrey
Mon, Feb 5, 18 Practice SCYHA?
8:15 pm 9:15 pm Torrey
Mon, Feb 5, 18 Practice SCYHA?
5:45 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Mon, Feb 5, 18 Practice SCYHA?
7:00 pm 8:00 pm Ritsche
Mon, Feb 5, 18 Practice SCYHA?
8:15 pm 9:15 pm Ritsche
Tue, Feb 6, 18 Practice

7:45 pm 8:45 pm Torrey
Tue, Feb 6, 18 Practice

7:30 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Wed, Feb 7, 18 Practice

8:15 pm 9:15 pm Ritsche
Thu, Feb 8, 18 Scrimmage

8:15 pm 9:15 pm Ritsche
Fri, Feb 9, 18 Practice

5:45 pm 6:45 pm Torrey
Fri, Feb 9, 18 Practice SC Bantam AA Blaine Bantam AA 7:00 pm 8:30 pm Torrey
Fri, Feb 9, 18 District 5

7:15 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 10, 18 Scrimmage Jr Mites teams 1v6 6v7 8:30 am 9:30 am Ritsche
Sat, Feb 10, 18 Scrimmage Jr Mites Teams 4v5 2v3 9:45 am 10:45 am Ritsche
Sat, Feb 10, 18 District 5

11:00 am 12:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 10, 18 Scrimmage Mites Teams 1v3 4v2 12:45 pm 1:45 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 10, 18 Practice Mites Teams 5v7 8v6 2:00 pm 3:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 11, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 4 6 8 1 1:15 pm 2:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 11, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 3 5 7 2 2:30 pm 3:30 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 11, 18 Practice

3:45 pm 4:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 11, 18 District 5 SC Girls U10B River Lakes U10B 5:00 pm 6:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 11, 18 Scrimmage

9:00 am 10:15 am Ritsche
Sun, Feb 11, 18 Scrimmage SC Girls U12B Lf/ Prairie Cntr 11:00 am 12:15 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 11, 18 Practice Mites Teams 3 4 5 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 11, 18 Practice Mites Teams 6 7 8 1:45 pm 2:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 11, 18 Scrimmage SC Bantam B1 Red tbd 3:00 pm 4:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 11, 18 Scrimmage ??
4:45 pm 6:30 pm Ritsche
Mon, Feb 12, 18 Practice

7:00 pm 8:00 pm Torrey
Mon, Feb 12, 18 Practice

8:15 pm 9:15 pm Torrey
Mon, Feb 12, 18 Practice

7:30 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Mon, Feb 12, 18 Practice

8:45 pm 9:45 pm Ritsche
Wed, Feb 14, 18 Practice

8:00 pm 9:00 pm Ritsche
Thu, Feb 15, 18 Practice

6:45 pm 7:45 pm Ritsche
Fri, Feb 16, 18 Practice

7:15 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Tournament Game #1
11:15 am 12:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Tournament Game #2
1:00 pm 2:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Trny Buffer Buffer
2:30 pm 3:00 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 1v7 8v5 3:15 pm 4:15 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 6v3 4v2 4:30 pm 5:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Tournament

6:00 pm 7:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Tournament

7:45 pm 9:15 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Practice Mites Teams 1-4 11:30 am 12:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Practice Mites Teams 5-8 12:45 pm 1:45 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 17, 18 District 5 SC Girls U10B LDC U10 2:00 pm 3:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 17, 18 District 5 SC Squirt B Red LDC SQuirts 3:15 pm 4:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 17, 18 Practice SC Squirt B Black Buffalo White Squirts 4:30 pm 5:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Practice MWSH
1:15 pm 2:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 18, 18 District 5 SC Squirt B Black Sauk Rapids Squirts 2:30 pm 3:30 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 18, 18 District 5 SC Squirt C Red Sauk Rapids Squirt C 3:45 pm 4:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 18, 18 District 5 SC Girls U10B Sartell/SR U10 5:00 pm 6:00 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Scrimmage Jr Mites Teams 1 4 5 8 6:15 pm 7:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Tournament

8:30 am 10:00 am Ritsche
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Tournament

10:15 am 11:45 am Ritsche
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Trny Buffer

11:45 am 12:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Practice Mites Teams 5v6 7v8 12:15 pm 1:15 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Practice Mites Teams 1v2 3v4 1:30 pm 2:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 2 3 6 7 2:45 pm 3:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Scrimmage Mite A STMA Mites 4:00 pm 5:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Tournament

5:15 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 18, 18 Tournament

7:00 pm 8:30 pm Ritsche
Mon, Feb 19, 18 Practice

7:00 pm 8:00 pm Torrey
Mon, Feb 19, 18 Practice

8:15 pm 9:15 pm Torrey
Mon, Feb 19, 18 Practice

6:30 pm 7:30 pm Ritsche
Mon, Feb 19, 18 Practice

7:45 pm 8:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Feb 20, 18 Practice

7:15 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Tue, Feb 20, 18 Practice

8:30 pm 9:30 pm Ritsche
Wed, Feb 21, 18 Practice

7:15 pm 8:15 pm Ritsche
Wed, Feb 21, 18 Practice

8:30 pm 9:30 pm Ritsche
Thu, Feb 22, 18 Practice

5:45 pm 6:45 pm Torrey
Fri, Feb 23, 18 Practice

5:30 pm 7:00 pm Torrey
Fri, Feb 23, 18 Practice

4:15 pm 5:15 pm Ritsche
Fri, Feb 23, 18 Practice

5:30 pm 7:15 pm Ritsche
Fri, Feb 23, 18 Practice

7:30 pm 9:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 24, 18 District 5 SC Girls U10B NWC Red U10 12:30 pm 1:30 pm Torrey
Sat, Feb 24, 18 Practice SC Squirt B Black OMG Squirt Black 12:45 pm 1:45 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 24, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 5 7 2 4 2:00 pm 3:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 24, 18 Practice Jr Mites Teams 6 8 1 3 3:15 pm 4:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 24, 18 Playoff Game SCYHA?
4:30 pm 5:45 pm Ritsche
Sat, Feb 24, 18 Playoff Game

6:00 pm 7:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

9:30 am 10:45 am Torrey
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

11:00 am 12:30 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

12:45 pm 2:00 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

2:15 pm 3:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

4:00 pm 5:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

5:30 pm 6:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

8:00 am 9:15 am Ritsche
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

9:30 am 11:00 am Ritsche
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

11:15 am 12:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

12:45 pm 2:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

2:15 pm 3:45 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

4:00 pm 5:15 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

5:30 pm 7:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Feb 25, 18 District 5

7:15 pm 8:45 pm Ritsche
Mon, Feb 26, 18 Practice

8:15 pm 9:15 pm Torrey
Mon, Feb 26, 18 Practice

5:30 pm 6:30 pm Ritsche
Mon, Feb 26, 18 Practice

6:45 pm 7:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Feb 27, 18 Practice

5:30 pm 6:30 pm Ritsche
Tue, Feb 27, 18 Practice

6:45 pm 7:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Feb 27, 18 Practice

8:00 pm 9:00 pm Ritsche
Wed, Feb 28, 18 Practice

6:45 pm 8:15 pm Torrey
Wed, Feb 28, 18 Practice

5:45 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Wed, Feb 28, 18 Practice

7:00 pm 8:00 pm Ritsche
Thu, Mar 1, 18 Practice

4:00 pm 5:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Mar 4, 18 Practice Mites Teams 5-8 6:15 pm 7:15 pm Torrey
Sun, Mar 4, 18 Practice

7:00 pm 8:00 pm Ritsche
Mon, Mar 5, 18 Practice Mites Teams 1 4 5 5:30 pm 6:30 pm Ritsche
Mon, Mar 5, 18 Practice Mites Teams 7 8 6:45 pm 7:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Mar 6, 18 Practice scyha?
5:45 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Thu, Mar 8, 18 Practice

5:15 pm 6:15 pm Ritsche
Sat, Mar 10, 18 District 5Scrimmage SC Mite A STMA Mites 10:45 am 11:45 am Torrey
Mon, Mar 12, 18 Practice

7:45 pm 8:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Mar 13, 18 Practice

5:45 pm 6:45 pm Ritsche
Tue, Mar 13, 18 Practice

7:00 pm 8:00 pm Ritsche
Wed, Mar 14, 18 Practice

6:45 pm 8:15 pm Torrey
Fri, Mar 16, 18 Tournament

12:00 pm 1:45 pm Torrey
Fri, Mar 16, 18 Tournament

2:00 pm 3:45 pm Torrey
Fri, Mar 16, 18 Tournament

4:00 pm 5:45 pm Torrey
Fri, Mar 16, 18 Tournament

6:00 pm 7:45 pm Torrey
Fri, Mar 16, 18 Tournament

8:00 pm 9:45 pm Torrey
Fri, Mar 16, 18 Tournament

12:15 pm 2:00 pm Ritsche
Fri, Mar 16, 18 Tournament

2:15 pm 4:00 pm Ritsche
Fri, Mar 16, 18 Tournament

4:15 pm 6:00 pm Ritsche
Sat, Mar 17, 18 Tournament

11:00 am 12:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Mar 17, 18 Tournament

1:00 pm 2:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Mar 17, 18 Tournament

3:00 pm 4:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Mar 17, 18 Tournament

5:00 pm 6:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Mar 17, 18 Tournament

7:00 pm 8:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Mar 17, 18 Overtime

8:45 pm 10:45 pm Torrey
Sat, Mar 17, 18 Tournament

3:45 pm 5:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Mar 17, 18 Tournament

5:45 pm 7:30 pm Ritsche
Sat, Mar 17, 18 Tournament

7:45 pm 9:30 pm Ritsche
Sun, Mar 18, 18 Tournament

11:00 am 12:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Mar 18, 18 Tournament

1:00 pm 2:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Mar 18, 18 Tournament

3:00 pm 4:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Mar 18, 18 Tournament

5:00 pm 6:45 pm Torrey
Sun, Mar 18, 18 Tournament

11:15 am 1:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Mar 18, 18 Tournament

1:15 pm 3:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Mar 18, 18 Tournament

3:15 pm 5:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Mar 25, 18 Practice Jr Mites
10:00 am 11:30 am Ritsche
Sun, Mar 25, 18 Practice Jr Mites
11:45 am 1:15 pm Ritsche
Sun, Mar 25, 18 Practice Mites
1:30 pm 3:00 pm Ritsche
Sun, Mar 25, 18 Practice Mites
3:15 pm 4:45 pm Ritsche
Home | Arenas | Baseball | Golf Course | Vets Plaza | St. Cloud | Employment
All rights reserved. City of St. Cloud, Minnesota, Municipal Athletic Complex.